- Karapetyants Alexey
- Davitashvili Tinatin
- Ersoy Kıvanç
- Postnov Sergey
- Shablovsky Oleg
- Bakherad Mojtaba
- Arezoomand Majid
- Avetisyan Zhirayr
- Shahroud Azami
- Golmohammadi Hamidreza
- Sitnik Sergei
- Shishkina Elina
- Hamadeh Alhalil Nisrin
- Almohammad Khalil
- Iskanadjiev Ikromjon
- Tanbay Betul
- Ratanov Nikita
- Shoukralla Emil Soby Saad
- Pchelintsev Evgeny
- Baltaeva Umida
- Pchelintsev Valerii
- Singh Anup
- Novikov Andrei
- Badawi Ayman
- Shubarin Mikhail
- Kapustin Vladimir
- Khabibullin Bulat
- Longla Martial
- Bratishchev Alexandre
- Ilbıra Sabahattin
- Khachatryan Rafik
- Gevorkyan Ashot
- Serbina Ludmila
- Goncharov Alexander
- Movsisyan Yuri
- Tashpulatov Sa'dulla
- Kamalyan Armen
- Keryan Karen
- Nguyen Thi Quynh Trang
- Kumar Rakesh
- Mehrmann Volker
- Datti Abdulkadir
- Li Shuguang
- Reza Danaei
- Kılıçarslan Cansu Sibel
- Morgulis Andrey
- Exner Pavel
- Meskhi Alexander
- Yousefikhoshbakht Majid
- Avetisyan Karen
- Mokhtari AmirHossein
- Ozpinar Figen
- Kocak Zeynep Fidan
- Perevaryukha Andrey
- Golestani Nasser
- Onaran Sinem
- Mirzaei Davoud
- Mohebi Hossein
- Bogatyrev Andrei
- Alchikh Razan
- Kolesnikov Ivan
- Koptev Alexander
- Gevorgyan Albert
- Omarova Konul
- Hamidoğlu Ali
- Hajiyev Asaf
- Malik Samin
- Poghosyan Lusine
- Kravchenko Vladislav
- Tutberidze Giorgi
- Tephnadze George
- Gaifullin Alexander
- Yildirim Cem Yalçin
- Komlov Aleksandr
- Aleksanyan Alek
- Takhirov Jozil
- Guliyeva Konul
- Karimi Ezmareh Zahra
- Palvelev Roman
- Tangue Ndawa Bertuel
- Hasanov Javanshir
- Louhichi Issam
- Levenshtam Valery
- Shamolin Maxim
- Eremeyev Victor
- Shishkova Alena
- Povzun Maria
- Perelevskiy Svyatoslav
- Karapetyants Mikhail
- Ostrovskaya Irina
- Restrepo Joel
- Rykhlov Victor
- Melikhov Sergej
- Ivanova Olga
- Erusalimskiy Iakov
- Morshneva irina
- Yusupov Gulzorkhon
- Nadolin Konstantin
- Petrovskaya Natalia
- Bilge Ayse Humeyra
- Páez Beltrán Olga Lucía
- Doğan Nazlı
- Harutyunyan Davit
- Gil Alexey
- Ozsari Turker
- Abramyan Mikhail
- Roshal Daria
- Kazakov Eugene
- Elsaev Yakub
- Aşkar Attila
- Shubarin Mikhael
- Haddadi Mohammad Reza
- Kryakvin Vadim
- Lanza de Cristoforis Massimo
- Zohri Ali
- Umarkhadzhiev Salaudin
- Bandaliyev Rovshan
Armenian Mathematical Union
Plenary Talk
Yuri Movsisyan, Faculty of Mathematics and Mechanics, Yerevan State University, Armenia
Young Invited Speakers
1. Lusine Poghosyan, Institute of Mathematics, National Academy of Sciences, Armenia
2. Albert Gevorgyan, Yerevan State University, Armenia
Azerbaijan Mathematical Society
Plenary Talk
Asaf Hajiyev, Institute of Control Systems, Azerbaijan National Academy of Sciences, Azerbaijan
Young Invited Speakers
1. Ali Hamidoglu, Department of Mathematics, Istanbul Technical University, Turkey
2. Samin Malik, Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics, Azerbaijan National Academy of Sciences, Azerbaijan
European Mathematical Society
Plenary Talk
Ragni Piene, Department of Mathematics, University of Oslo, Norway
Georgian Mathematical Union
Plenary Talk
1. Duduchava Roland, A. Razmadze Institute of Mathematics, I. Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University, Georgia
2. Meskhi Alexander, A. Razmadze Institute of Mathematics, I. Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University, Georgia
Young Invited Speakers
1. Tephnadze George, The University of Georgia, Georgia
2. Mariam Beriashvili, I. Vekua Institute of Applied Mathematics, I. Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University, Georgia
Iranian Mathematical Society
Plenary Talk
Hossein Mohebi, Department of Mathematics, Shahid Bahonar University of Kerman, Iran
Young Invited Speakers
1. Nasser Golestani, Department of Pure Mathematics, Tarbiat Modares University, Iran
2. Davoud Mirzaei, Department of Mathematics, University of Isfahan, Iran
Moscow Mathematical Society
Plenary Talk
Alexander Gaifullin, Department of Geometry and Topology, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Russia
Young Invited Speakers
1. Alexander Komlov, Department of Complex Analysis, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Russia
2. Anton Fonarev, Department of Algebraic Geometry, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Russia
Turkish Mathematical Society
Plenary Talk
Cem Yalçın Yıldırım, Boğaziçi University, Turkey
Young Invited Speakers
1. Sinem Çelik Onaran, Department of Mathematics, Hacettepe University, Turkey
1. Türker Özsarı, Department of Mathematics, Izmir Institute of Technology, Turkey
Program of the conference will include Invited Talks (3-4 talks per day, 45 minutes each) and Parallel Sessions with contributed talks (20 minutes) to be launched by at least five participants.